Meet our team of market leading recruiters and executive search professionals, coaches and administrators.

 
Rod Jones

Rod Jones

CEO, Sydney
  • Country & Team Heads within Investment & Institutional Banking
  • Project & Corporate Finance within the Natural Resources, Energy and Infrastructure sectors
 
Alison Loader

Alison Loader

Director, Sydney
  • Advice Leadership roles
  • Technical
  • Compliance
 
Simone Mears

Simone Mears

Director, Sydney
  • Executive Level (CEO, CIO, COO, CRO, CMO)
  • General and Senior Management/ Head of
  • Specialist
 
Ashton Bilbie

Ashton Bilbie

Director, Sydney
  • Funds Management - Sales (Retail/Insto)
  • Funds Management - Investment (CIO, Portfolio Managers, Analysts, Team lifts)
 
Greg Kirk

Greg Kirk

Director, Sydney
  • Executive Level (CEO, CIO, COO, CRO, CMO)
  • General and Senior Management/ Head of
  • Specialist
 
Garry Medland

Garry Medland

Director, Melbourne
  • Executive Level, GM, HO, & Specialist roles
  • Life & General Insurance
 
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Director, Melbourne
  • Banking
  • Wealth & Super
  • Funds Management
 
Chris Gordon

Chris Gordon

Director, Sydney
  • Practice Managers
  • Practice Development Managers
  • Financial Advisers
 
Will Reep

Will Reep

Director, Sydney
  • Financial Controller
  • Senior Finance Manager
  • Senior Analyst
 
Heena Geronimo

Heena Geronimo

Director, Sydney
  • Retail Banking Operations
  • Mobile Lending
  • Call Centre Manager
 
Hayden Lines

Hayden Lines

Director, Sydney
  • Project Services
 
Sam Holliday

Sam Holliday

Director, Sydney
  • Business Analysis
  • Project / Program / Portfolio Management
  • Continuous Improvement
 
David Ashton

David Ashton

Associate Director and Head of Interim Management, Sydney
  • Executive Level (CEO, CIO, COO, CRO, CMO)
  • Senior and General Management
  • Specialists (Subject Matter Experts)
 
David Marshall

David Marshall

Associate Director, Melbourne
  • Contract & Permanent Technology focused roles
  • Business Intelligence and Data Warehousing
  • Infrastructure and Architecture
 
Philip McLean

Philip McLean

Associate Director, Sydney
 
Rachel Camilleri

Rachel Camilleri

Manager, Melbourne
  • Finance/Accounting
  • Marketing
  • Support
 
Kimberley Wenn

Kimberley Wenn

Senior Consultant, Sydney
  • Operational Support
  • Paraplanners
  • Learning and Development
 
Jonny Jameson

Jonny Jameson

Senior Consultant, Sydney
  • Network Engineer/Administrator
  • Technical Support (Desktop/Helpdesk)
  • Systems Engineer/Administrator
 
Scott Aitken

Scott Aitken

Senior Consultant, Banking, Sydney
 
Steve Kelly

Steve Kelly

Senior Consultant, Melbourne
  • Financial Planning – Phone based/ face-to-face
  • Limited/Scaled Advice
  • Risk Advice
 
Sean Allan

Sean Allan

Senior Consultant, Melbourne
  • Life Insurance
  • Workers Compensation
  • General Insurance
 
Dominic Sheppard

Dominic Sheppard

Consultant, Sydney
  • Workers Compensation
  • Life Insurance
 
Anthony Ayoub

Anthony Ayoub

Consultant, Sydney
  • Banking
  • Life & General Insurance
  • Contact Centre - High Volume
 
Taylor Scott

Taylor Scott

Consultant, Sydney
  • Program / Project / Portfolio Directors
  • Program / Project / Portfolio Managers
  • Agile Specialists
 
Charlotte Fidler

Charlotte Fidler

Consultant, Melbourne
  • Branch/Mobile Lender
  • Business Banking Manager
  • Mortgage Broker
 
Jillian Hunter

Jillian Hunter

Consultant, Sydney
 
Rebecca Butler

Rebecca Butler

Consultant, Sydney
  • Development and Testing
  • Contract & Permanent Technology focused roles
  • Business Intelligence and Data Warehousing
 
Rebecca Johnston

Rebecca Johnston

Consultant, Sydney
 
Mona Saab

Mona Saab

Resourcing Consultant, Sydney
 
Kaizad Variava

Kaizad Variava

Finance Manager, Sydney
 
Julie Nash

Julie Nash

Payroll / Accounts Assistant, Sydney
 
Kelli Bates

Kelli Bates

Corporate Support Manager, Sydney
 
Sarah Moffat

Sarah Moffat

Client Service Manager, Sydney
 
Antoinette Harb

Antoinette Harb

Team Assistant - pac executive, Sydney
 
Tia Jordan

Tia Jordan

Receptionist/Admin Assistant, Sydney
 
Nika Cseh

Nika Cseh

Administration Assistant, Melbourne
 
Kimberley Hannagan

Kimberley Hannagan

Coach & Program Facilitator, Sydney
 
Kell Tremayne

Kell Tremayne

Coach & Program Facilitator, Sydney