Matt Bennett

Matt Bennett

CEO, Sydney
 
Simone Mears

Simone Mears

Co-founder and Managing Director, Sydney
  • Specialist in Financial Services
  • Executive Appointments
  • Board Appointments
 
Ashton Bilbie

Ashton Bilbie

Co-founder and Managing Director, Sydney
  • Funds Management - Sales (Retail/Insto)
  • Funds Management - Investment (CIO, Portfolio Managers, Analysts, Team lifts)
 
Sam Holliday

Sam Holliday

Divisional Director, Specialist Recruitment, Sydney
  • Business Analysis
  • Project / Program / Portfolio Management
  • Continuous Improvement
 
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Divisional Director, Melbourne
  • Banking
  • Wealth & Super
  • Funds Management
 
David Ashton

David Ashton

Divisional Director, Sydney
  • Executive Level (CEO, CIO, COO, CRO, CMO)
  • Senior and General Management
  • Specialists (Subject Matter Experts)
 
Hayden Lines

Hayden Lines

Director, Sydney
  • Information Technology
 
Will Reep

Will Reep

Director, Sydney
  • Financial Controller
  • Head of FP&A
  • Decision Support Manager
 
Garry Medland

Garry Medland

Director, Melbourne
  • Executive Appointments
  • Insurance – Life, General & Health
  • Superannuation
 
Aaron Staunton

Aaron Staunton

Senior Consultant, Melbourne
  • Security Engineer
  • Security Analyst
  • Threat Intelligence
 
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Senior Consultant, Sydney
  • Microsoft Development
  • Application Support
 
David Marshall

David Marshall

Associate Director, Melbourne
  • Contract & Permanent Technology focused roles
  • Software Development
  • Business Intelligence and Data Warehousing
 
Edem Dokli

Edem Dokli

Consultant, Sydney
  • Business analysts
  • Project management
  • Change management
 
Edua Potor

Edua Potor

Associate Director, Sydney
  • Executive Level (CEO, CIO, COO,CRO,CMO, MD, General and Senior Management/Head of, Specialist)
  • Life and General Insurance:  Executive Level, GM, HO, & Specialist roles
 
Hagan Noronha

Hagan Noronha

Consultant, Melbourne
 
Jillian Hunter

Jillian Hunter

Consultant, Sydney
  • Change Lead
  • Senior Change Manager
  • Change and Communications Manager
 
Jonny Jameson

Jonny Jameson

Associate Director, Sydney
  • Network Engineer/Administrator
  • Technical Support (Desktop/Helpdesk)
  • Systems Engineer/Administrator
 
Julie Nash

Julie Nash

Payroll / Accounts Assistant, Sydney
 
Kaizad Variava

Kaizad Variava

Finance Manager, Sydney
 
Kelli Bates

Kelli Bates

Corporate Support Manager, Sydney
 
Kimberley Wenn

Kimberley Wenn

Associate Director, Sydney
  • Operational Support
  • Paraplanners
  • Learning and Development
 
Lewis Ball

Lewis Ball

Consultant, Sydney
  • Business Analysts
  • Project/Programme Managers
  • Architects
 
Madi Gillespie

Madi Gillespie

Consultant, Sydney
  • Risk and Compliance Managers
  • Compliance Analysts
  • Risk Analysts
 
Matt Kirk

Matt Kirk

Senior Consultant, Sydney
  • Junior – Senior Developers across Java, .NET, Javascript, Angular, React, C++, Python
  • UX/UI Designers
 
Melanie Risse

Melanie Risse

Resourcer, Sydney
  • Accounting
  • Senior Accounting & Finance
  • Procurement
 
Michelle Tan

Michelle Tan

Senior Consultant, Sydney
  • Actuarial (Across Life, GI, Superannuation)
  • Product (Across Insurance and Banking/Finance)
 
Nabeelah Junaideen

Nabeelah Junaideen

Consultant, Melbourne
 
Nicole Darmanin

Nicole Darmanin

Consultant, Sydney
  • Risk and Compliance
  • Remediation
  • Operational Support
 
Racheal Hayward

Racheal Hayward

Contractor Care Administrator, Sydney
 
Rebecca Johnston

Rebecca Johnston

Contractor Care Manager, Sydney
 
Simone Darmanin

Simone Darmanin

Personal Assistant, Sydney
 
Taylor Scott

Taylor Scott

Director, Sydney
  • Program / Project / Portfolio Directors
  • Program / Project / Portfolio Managers
  • Agile Specialists
 
Vasil Spassov

Vasil Spassov

Business Director, Sydney
  • Risk and Compliance Managers
  • Compliance Analysts
  • Risk Analysts